That's Racist

Watch on YouTube

Hide annotations

Download is disabled.

415,160

17,577

93

Genre: Comedy

Family friendly? Yes

Wilson score: 0.9936

Rating: 4.9789 / 5

Engagement: 4.26%

Count Dankula

Subscribe | 625K

Shared December 16, 2016

racism
reɪsɪz(ə)m/Submit

noun
the belief that all members of each race possess characteristics, abilities, or qualities specific to that race, especially so as to distinguish it as inferior or superior to another race or races.
"theories of racism"
prejudice, discrimination, or antagonism directed against someone of a different race based on the belief that one's own race is superior.
"a programme to combat racism"
synonyms: racial discrimination, racialism, racial prejudice/bigotry, xenophobia, chauvinism, bigotry, bias, intolerance;

except white people